121. Дети-2 H+E кл., Сокращенное двоеборье (6 танцев)

Место рейтингаПараГород,
Клуб
Тур 1Тур 2Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9Сумма
123456789
РРРРРРРРР
1Попов Артем
Нагибина Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Студия А
60.070.050.060.065.0305.0
2Черепанов Захар
Соколова Полина
С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
55.065.060.055.043.0278.0
3Чередниченко Глеб
Попова Кира
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.065.0130.0
4Иванов Савелий
Таирова Ксения
Отрадное
Забава
53.070.0123.0
5Хамитов Тимур
Кулешова Евгения
С.-Петербург
Орион
70.050.0120.0
6Комаров Константин
Комлева Юлия
С.-Петербург
Ритм
53.050.0103.0
7Торопченков Владислав
Холунина Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
53.039.092.0
8Гуцол Константин
Шулешко Дарья
Отрадное
Забава
41.043.084.0
9Ткачук Евгений
Карпова Виктория
С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
39.039.078.0
10Беляков Фёдор
Николаева Карина
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.070.0
10Кун Вэйи
Брытова Нина
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.070.0
11Шангареев Максим
Васильева Алина
С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
65.065.0
12Аристов Светозар
Агаркова Варвара
Всеволожск
Эталон
60.060.0
12Иванов Савелий
Таирова Ксения
Ленинградская обл.
Забава
60.060.0
13Волошин Алексей
Романова Мария
С.-Петербург
ЛИТа+
55.055.0
13Осокин Кирилл
Осокина София
С.-Петербург
Альянс
55.055.0
13Корнеев Владислав
Крючкова Елизавета
Ленинградская обл.
Вива-Виктория
55.055.0
14Астафьев Дмитрий
Плисова Алёна
С.-Петербург
Акцент
53.053.0
14Федоров Дмитрий
Сиденко София
С.-Петербург
Тайм
53.053.0
15Румянцев Александр
Игнатьева Варвара
С.-Петербург
Гала
50.050.0
15Фокайлов Алексей
Васильева Софья
С.-Петербург
Вентура
50.050.0
16Ануфриев Сергей
Баранова Алиса
С.-Петербург
Гала
45.045.0
16Малышев Савелий
Чубарь Полина
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
45.045.0
16Гуцол Константин
Шулешко Дарья
Ленинградская обл.
Забава
45.045.0
16Федоров Дмитрий
Чернышева Вероника
С.-Петербург
Тайм
45.045.0
16Беляков Мирослав
Мещанин Наталья
С.-Петербург
Престиж
45.045.0
17Мищенко Алексей
Соколова Анастасия
С.-Петербург
Стиль
43.043.0
17Романов Фёдор
Бороздина Владислава
С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
43.043.0
17Хамзехи Хосраг Мартин
Шахова Варвара
С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
43.043.0
18Горбачев Богдан
Павлова Полина
С.-Петербург
ТСЦ Калининский
41.041.0
18Сверчков Георгий
Верхоланцева Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
41.041.0
19Лисаченко Андрей
Косачева Юлия
С.-Петербург
Овация
39.039.0
19Волков Константин
Федоренко Олеся
С.-Петербург
Визави
39.039.0
19Суворкин Андрей
Лобанова Мария
С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
39.039.0
20Шахов Евгений
Мареева Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Омега
30.030.0
21Федорцов Иван
Афонина Дарья
Петропавловск-Камчатский
Кантилена
20.020.0
21Мауку Марселлин-Максим
Старкова Анна
С.-Петербург
Гала
20.020.0