9. Дети (2012 и мл.) Н3 - СОЛО

Место рейтингаУчастник(ца)Город,
Клуб
Тур 1Тур 2Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9Сумма
123456789
РБРБРБРБРБРБРБРБРБ
1Смирнова Валерия Гатчина
Снежинка
70.02.865.02.570.02.665.02.565.02.565.02.365.02.370.02.670.02.9628.0
2Сорокина Екатерина Гатчина
Снежинка
70.02.970.02.870.02.670.02.970.02.970.02.970.02.970.02.9582.8
3Христолюбова Валерия Гатчина
Снежинка
70.02.870.02.970.02.870.02.870.03.070.02.9437.2
4Павлык Анна Гатчина
Снежинка
70.02.970.02.970.03.0218.8
5Утешева Екатерина С.-Петербург
Каскад
65.02.360.01.965.02.5196.7
6Акуленко Анна Ленинградская обл.
Забава
70.02.970.03.0145.9
7Дубовик Мария Ленинградская обл.
Забава
70.02.970.02.8145.7
8Федосеенко Мирослав Ленинградская обл.
Забава
70.02.770.02.9145.6
9Афанасьева Ксения С.-Петербург
Акцент
65.02.470.02.6140.0
10Яворская Стефания С.-Петербург
ДансКод
65.02.170.02.7139.8
11Ратникова Елизавета С.-Петербург
Академия
65.02.565.02.2134.7
12Блохина Стелла С.-Петербург
Дива
65.02.560.01.8129.3
13Иванова Виктория С.-Петербург
Аделанто
70.03.073.0
13Кондратик Арина С.-Петербург
Дива
70.03.073.0
14Важенина Александра С.-Петербург
Дива
70.02.972.9
14Христолюбова Валеричя Гатчина
Снежинка
70.02.972.9
15Хаджимуратова Милана С.-Петербург
Альянс
70.02.872.8
15Власова Александра Санкт-Петербург
Гимназия танца
70.02.872.8
15Шафигуллина Альбина С.-Петербург
Стиль
70.02.872.8
16Вербицкая Яна С.-Петербург
Дива
70.02.772.7
16Яровая Мария С.-Петербург
МАКСИ-ДАНС
70.02.772.7
16Дворникова Алиса С.-Петербург
Вистерия
70.02.772.7
17Титова Александра С.-Петербург
Элеганс
70.02.672.6
17Базеева Злата Санкт-Петербург
Гимназия танца
70.02.672.6
17Цой Маргарита Гатчина
Снежинка
70.02.672.6
17Кочерина Богдана С.-Петербург
Джонатан
70.02.672.6
17Иванова Ксения С.-Петербург
МАКСИ-ДАНС
70.02.672.6
18Харитонова Севастьяна С.-Петербург
Единство
65.02.567.5
18Быкова Вера С.-Петербург
МАКСИ-ДАНС
65.02.567.5
19Гончар Алиса С.-Петербург
Дива
65.02.467.4
19Пономарёва Полина Ленинградская обл.
Забава
65.02.467.4
19Насир-Заде Камилла С.-Петербург
Единство
65.02.467.4
20Кучинская Александра С.-Петербург
Академия
65.02.367.3
20Гуцол Родион Ленинградская обл.
Забава
65.02.367.3
21Тарасова Анастасия С.-Петербург
Акцент
65.02.267.2
21Пономарева Полина Ленинградская обл.
Забава
65.02.267.2
22Суряпин Арсений С.-Петербург
Дива
65.02.167.1
22Светлова Маргарита Ленинградская обл.
Алекс
65.02.167.1
22Коваль Варвара Санкт-Петербург
Гимназия танца
65.02.167.1
22Соков Александр С.-Петербург
Элеганс
65.02.167.1
23Быстров Семён Ленинградская обл.
Забава
65.02.067.0
24Коптева Диана С.-Петербург
Дива
60.01.961.9
25Овсянкина Александра С.-Петербург
ДансКод
60.01.861.8
25Муравьева Вероника Ленинградская обл.
Алекс
60.01.861.8
26Халтуринская Алиса С.-Петербург
Стиль
60.01.761.7
27Фёдорова Ульяна Ленинградская обл.
Алекс
60.01.661.6