57. Дети+Дети-1 (2009 и мл.) Кубок по танцу Ch - СОЛО

Место рейтингаУчастник(ца)Город,
Клуб
Тур 1Тур 2Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9Сумма
123456789
РРРРРРРРР
1Качковский Сергей С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
50.053.020.045.045.030.0243.0
2Епанчина Оливия С.-Петербург
Невский
70.070.070.0210.0
3Мирошниченко Мария С.-Петербург
Джонатан
60.039.053.045.0197.0
4Попова Кира С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
50.055.060.0165.0
5Багаева Ирина С.-Петербург
Джонатан
53.050.050.0153.0
6Ракова Анастасия С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.070.0140.0
7Блинова Кристина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.065.0130.0
8Полениус Кристина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
43.065.020.0128.0
9Лапшова Александра Ленинградская обл.
Алекс
70.055.0125.0
9Каёкина Кира С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
65.060.0125.0
10Верхоланцева Елизавета С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
55.065.0120.0
11Куликова Милана С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
35.060.020.0115.0
12Патрухина Елена С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.041.0111.0
13Кузнецова Анастасия С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
39.050.020.0109.0
14Бутманова Арина С.-Петербург
Дива
53.053.0106.0
15Березина Вероника С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
45.053.098.0
16Волгина Дарья С.-Петербург
Дива
50.045.095.0
17Нагибина Яна С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
39.039.078.0
18Войтович София С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.065.0
18Клименко Екатерина С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
65.065.0
19Гладких Степан С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
60.060.0
19Лобачёва Полина Гатчина
Снежинка
60.060.0
19Бензак Дарья Ленинградская обл.
Забава
60.060.0
20Проворова Ольга Гатчина
Снежинка
39.020.059.0
21Дидикина Милица С.-Петербург
Стиль
55.055.0
21Ульянова Алина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
55.055.0
21Петрова Виктория Кингисепп
Грация
55.055.0
21Кушнарёв Роман С.-Петербург
Аделанто
55.055.0
22Таирова Ксения Ленинградская обл.
Забава
53.053.0
23Борисова Александра С.-Петербург
Дива
50.050.0
23Боровикова София С.-Петербург
Грация
50.050.0
24Карпова Виктория С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
45.045.0
24Слеповская Екатерина Санкт-Петербург
Аделанто
45.045.0
24Фролов Вячеслав С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
45.045.0
24Нозик Екатерина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
45.045.0
24Патраева Кира С.-Петербург
На Танцы
45.045.0
25Аникина Ирина С.-Петербург
Джонатан
43.043.0
25Дерягина Вероника С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
43.043.0
25Григорьев Арсений С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
43.043.0
25Суховский Александр Ленинградская обл.
Забава
43.043.0
25Федотова Вероника С.-Петербург
Вистерия
43.043.0
26Терёхина Диана С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
41.041.0
26Конанова Каролина С.-Петербург
Юность
41.041.0
27Фирсова Инга С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
20.020.040.0
28Тулицын Олег С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
39.039.0
28Слеповский Даниил С.-Петербург
Аделанто
39.039.0
29Яблочкина Алёна С.-Петербург
Дива
35.035.0
30Макарова Арина С.-Петербург
Академия
30.030.0
30Кель Виталина С.-Петербург
Галатея
30.030.0
31Голубятникова Валерия
20.020.0
31Головина Александра С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
20.020.0
31Скородумова Анна С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
20.020.0
31Красная Таисия Гатчина
Эльдорадо
20.020.0
31Морозов Дмитрий С.-Петербург
Вистерия
20.020.0
31Платонова Екатерина С.-Петербург
ДансКод
20.020.0
31Сорокина Варвара С.-Петербург
Джонатан
20.020.0