53. Дети+Дети-1 (2009 и мл.) Кубок по танцу W - СОЛО

Место рейтингаУчастник(ца)Город,
Клуб
Тур 1Тур 2Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9Сумма
123456789
РРРРРРРРР
1Мирошниченко Мария С.-Петербург
Джонатан
60.045.065.030.053.0253.0
2Епанчина Оливия С.-Петербург
Невский
70.070.065.0205.0
3Ракова Анастасия С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.070.0140.0
4Попова Кира С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.070.0135.0
5Патрухина Елена С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.055.0125.0
6Куликова Милана С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
55.050.0105.0
7Скородумова Анна С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
60.035.095.0
8Суховский Александр Ленинградская обл.
Забава
55.039.094.0
9Слеповский Даниил С.-Петербург
Аделанто
43.043.086.0
9Багаева Ирина С.-Петербург
Джонатан
41.045.086.0
10Дерягина Вероника С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.070.0
11Гладких Степан С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.065.0
11Блинова Кристина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.065.0
11Петрова Виктория Кингисепп
Грация
65.065.0
11Чеботарёва Полина С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
65.065.0
12Войтович София С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
60.060.0
12Лапшова Александра Ленинградская обл.
Алекс
60.060.0
12Морозов Дмитрий С.-Петербург
Вистерия
60.060.0
12Кушнврёв Роман С.-Петербург
Аделанто
60.060.0
12Ульянова Алина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
60.060.0
13Полениус Кристина С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
20.035.055.0
13Березина Вероника С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
55.055.0
13Дерагина Вероника С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
55.055.0
13Патраева Кира С.-Петербург
На Танцы
55.055.0
13Федотова Вероника С.-Петербург
Вистерия
55.055.0
13Грачёв Артур С.-Петербург
Аделанто
55.055.0
14Визнюк Диана С.-Петербург
ДансКод
53.053.0
14Григорьев Арсений С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
53.053.0
14Слеповский Даниил Санкт-Петербург
Аделанто
53.053.0
14Туманов Егор С.-Петербург
Ренессанс
53.053.0
14Васильева Карина С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
53.053.0
15Кель Виталина С.-Петербург
Галатея
50.050.0
15Сорокина Варвара Санкт-Петербург
Джонотан
50.050.0
15Слеповская Екатерина Санкт-Петербург
Аделанто
50.050.0
15Фролов Вячеслав С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
50.050.0
16Красная Таисия Гатчина
Эльдорадо
45.045.0
16Качковский Сергей С.-Петербург
Танц-Мастер
45.045.0
16Шлепп Эвелина С.-Петербург
Престиж
45.045.0
16Голубятникова Валерия
45.045.0
17Смолянинова Софья С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
43.043.0
17Кушнарёв Роман С.-Петербург
Аделанто
43.043.0
18Тулицын Олег С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
41.041.0
18Терёхина Диана С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
41.041.0
18Алехина Ксения Гатчина
Снежинка
41.041.0
19Сидиков Егор Гатчина
Эльдорадо
39.039.0
20Проворова Ольга Гатчина
Снежинка
35.035.0
20Платонова Екатерина С.-Петербург
ДансКод
35.035.0
21Головина Александра С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
20.020.0
21Телина Маргарита С.-Петербург
Антарес
20.020.0
21Сорокина Варвара С.-Петербург
Джонатан
20.020.0
21Зимина Варвара С.-Петербург
Антарес
20.020.0