135. Дети-2 H+E кл., Сокращенное двоеборье (6 танцев)

Место рейтингаПараГород,
Клуб
Тур 1Тур 2Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9Сумма
123456789
РРРРРРРРР
1Крылов Владимир
Толоконникова Алина
Гатчина
Олимпия
55.070.070.0195.0
2Федоров Дмитрий
Чернышева Вероника
С.-Петербург
Омега
65.065.043.0173.0
3Волошин Андрей
Кирюшина Елена
С.-Петербург
ЛИТа+
70.070.0140.0
3Тихомиров Артемий
Серашова Капиталина
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
70.070.0140.0
4Мещанин Кирилл
Чистякова Алина
С.-Петербург
Престиж
65.060.0125.0
5Балакин Константин
Балакина Виктория
С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
55.060.0115.0
5Балакин Константин
Соколова Милана
С.-Петербург
ЦСТ
60.055.0115.0
6Слободкин Иван
Кормушкина Арина
С.-Петербург
АРТДАНС
60.050.0110.0
6Зорин Максим
Пигулевская Елена
С.-Петербург
Лидер
65.045.0110.0
7Золин Тимофей
Золина Анастасия
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
60.041.0101.0
8Гладков Николай
Красильникова Ева
С.-Петербург
Аврора
70.070.0
9Васильев Владимир
Шилинская Вероника
С.-Петербург
Аврора
65.065.0
9Сергеев Вадим
Сергеева Ульяна
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
65.065.0
9Александровский Дмитрий
Байманова Аделина
С.-Петербург
Импровизация
65.065.0
10Митин Андрей
Куршева Арина
С.-Петербург
Новация
60.060.0
11Кутуев Илья
Огнева Анастасия
С.-Петербург
ТСЦ Калининский
55.055.0
11Федотов Роман
Горбик София
С.-Петербург
Ника
55.055.0
12Шабалов Тимофей
Степанова Ксения
С.-Петербург
АРТДАНС
53.053.0
12Васильев Дмитрий
Степанова Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Студия А
53.053.0
12Федоров Тимофей
Марчукова Валерия
С.-Петербург
Новация
53.053.0
12Алимпиев Филипп
Смуглянова Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
53.053.0
12Васильев Кирилл
Пудова Ульяна
С.-Петербург
Аделанто
53.053.0
13Быков Марк
Петухова Софья
С.-Петербург
Аякс
50.050.0
13Иванов Савелий
Таирова Ксения
Ленинградская обл.
Забава
50.050.0
13Куи Вайя
Брытова Нина
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
50.050.0
14Крутик Георгий
Колесникова Анна
С.-Петербург
Стиль
45.045.0
14Митусов Яромир
Бусалаева Елизавета
С.-Петербург
Студия А
45.045.0
14Норкин Александр
Матвеева Екатерина
С.-Петербург
ТСЦ Калининский
45.045.0
15Чередниченко Глеб
Меркулова Агния
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
43.043.0
15Комаревцев Максим
Гаврилова Алина
Ленинградская обл.
Забава
43.043.0
16Гладких Степан
Войтович София
С.-Петербург
Эсперанса
39.039.0